We Accept POs from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies, Universities, Schools and Colleges Contact Us |

Cisco - 15454-OPT-PRE - 15454 1 x Port 1Gb/s 10/100/1000Base-T Multi-Mode LC Connector Pre-Amplifier Optical Module

15454-OPT-PRE - Cisco 15454 1Gb/s 10/100/1000Base-T Multi-Mode 1 x Port LC Connector ONS 15454 Pre-Amplifier Optical Module
Availability: In stock
Manufacturer:Cisco
Part#:15454-OPT-PRE
Payment:
Pay with MasterCard, Visa, AMEX & Discover Cards
Item Overview
Availability: In Stock
Delivery Option

Free Ground in UAE 2 to 6 days (Varies by location)

Return & Warranty
30 days return
15454-OPT-PRE - Cisco 15454 1 x Port 1Gb/s 10/100/1000Base-T Multi-Mode LC Connector Pre-Amplifier Optical Module
More Information
ConditionRefurbished