We Accept POs from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies, Universities, Schools and Colleges Contact Us |

Cisco - 15454-SFP-OC48-IR - 2.5GB/s OC-48/STM-16 IR Single-Mode Fibre 1550nm 15km LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

15454-SFP-OC48-IR - Cisco 2.5GB/s OC-48/STM-16 IR Single-Mode Fiber 15km 1550nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Availability: In stock
Manufacturer:Cisco
Part#:15454-SFP-OC48-IR
Payment:
Pay with MasterCard, Visa, AMEX & Discover Cards
Item Overview
Availability: In Stock
Delivery Option

Free Ground in UAE 2 to 6 days (Varies by location)

Return & Warranty
30 days return
15454-SFP-OC48-IR - Cisco 2.5GB/s OC-48/STM-16 IR Single-Mode Fibre 1550nm 15km LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
More Information
ConditionRefurbished