We Accept POs from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies, Universities, Schools and Colleges Contact Us |

Cisco Switch Catalyst 6500

Filter
Set Ascending Direction

45 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List
  1. Catalyst 6500 Series Switch Module...
    AED 424,838.75 AED 404,608.33
  2. WS-SVC-ASASM1K7-RF - Cisco ASA Services Module f...
    AED 251,725.04 AED 239,738.13
  3. WS-SVC-SSL-CSM-K9 - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series S...
    AED 128,357.68 AED 122,245.41
  4. WS-X6816-10G-2TXL - Cisco Catalyst 6800 Series 1...
    AED 80,904.23 AED 77,051.65
  5. WS-X6708-10G-3CXL - Cisco Catalyst 6500 8 x Port...
    AED 60,780.68 AED 57,886.36
  6. VS-S720-10G-3C-RF - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 1...
    AED 55,589.39 AED 52,942.28
  7. WS-X6066-SLBAPC-RF - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series ...
    AED 36,474.61 AED 34,737.72
  8. WS-X6708-10G-3C - Cisco Catalyst 6500 8 x Ports ...
    AED 31,940.70 AED 30,419.71
  9. VS-S720-10G-3C - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 1 x ...
    AED 31,640.51 AED 30,133.82
  10. WS-X6816-10G-2T - Cisco Catalyst 6800 Series 16 ...
    AED 30,373.86 AED 28,927.49
  11. WS-X6524-100FX-MM - Cisco Catalyst 6500 24 x MT-...
    AED 24,472.77 AED 23,307.40
  12. WS-X6148-FE-SFP - Cisco 48 x SFP Ports PoE 10/10...
    AED 17,297.40 AED 16,473.71
  13. WS-X6824-SFP-2T - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 24 ...
    AED 14,236.95 AED 13,559.00
  14. WS-SVC-WISM-1-K9= - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 3...
    AED 10,469.96 AED 9,971.39
  15. WS-C6500 - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 1 x Port E...
    AED 9,514.48 AED 9,061.41
  16. WS-X6148A-RJ-45 - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 48 ...
    AED 7,841.48 AED 7,468.08
  17. WS-X6196-21AF - Cisco 96 x Ports 10/100Base-TX R...
    AED 7,248.43 AED 6,903.27
  18. WS-X6101-OC12-SMF - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 1...
    AED 5,177.95 AED 4,931.38
  19. WS-X6196-RJ-21 - Cisco 96 x Ports 10/100Base-TX ...
    AED 4,026.91 AED 3,835.15
  20. WS-X6148A-GE-45AF - Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 4...
    AED 3,525.38 AED 3,357.50
Filter
Set Ascending Direction

45 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List