We Accept POs from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies, Universities, Schools and Colleges Contact Us |

Cisco - N77-F312CK-26 - Nexus 7700 100Gbps 100GBase-X Multi-Mode 12xPorts LC Connector Expansion Module

N77-F312CK-26 - Cisco 12-Port 100GB/s Ethernet Module for Nexus 7700 F3-Series
Availability: In stock
Manufacturer:Cisco
Part#:N77-F312CK-26
Payment:
Pay with MasterCard, Visa, AMEX & Discover Cards
Item Overview
Availability: In Stock
Delivery Option

Free Ground in UAE 2 to 6 days (Varies by location)

Return & Warranty
30 days return
N77-F312CK-26 - Cisco Nexus 7700 F3 Series 12 x Ports 100Gb/s 100GBase-X Multi-Mode LC Connector Expansion Module
More Information
ConditionRefurbished