We Accept POs from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies, Universities, Schools and Colleges Contact Us |

Cisco - 15454-10E-L1-L - 15454 2 x Ports 10GB/s 10GBase-X Multi-Mode LC Connector SFP (mini-GBIC) Line Card Expansion Module

15454-10E-L1-L - Cisco 15454 10GB/s 10GBase-X Multi-Mode 2 x Ports LC Connector SFP (mini-GBIC) Line Card Expansion Module
Availability: In stock
Manufacturer:Cisco
Part#:15454-10E-L1-L
Payment:
Pay with MasterCard, Visa, AMEX & Discover Cards
Item Overview
Availability: In Stock
Delivery Option

Free Ground in UAE 2 to 6 days (Varies by location)

Return & Warranty
30 days return
15454-10E-L1-L - Cisco 15454 2 x Ports 10GB/s 10GBase-X Multi-Mode LC Connector SFP (mini-GBIC) Line Card Expansion Module
More Information
ConditionRefurbished